Resultados do mundial
Quarta-feira, 15 de dezembro
1º | Ryan Lochte (EUA) - 1min41s08 |
---|---|
2º | Danila Izotov (RUS) - 1min41s70 |
3º | Oussama Mellouli (TUN) - 1min42s02 |
4º | Nikita Lobintsev (RUS) - 1min42s03 |
5º | Paul Biedermann (ALE) - 1min42s19 |
6º | Pawel Korzeniowski (POL) - 1min42s73 |
7º | Tommaso D'Orsogna (AUS) - 1min42s96 |
8º | Shaune Fraser (CAY) - 1min43s91 |
1º | França - 3min04s78 |
---|---|
2º | Rússia - 3min04s82 |
3º | Brasil - 3min05s74 |
4º | Estados Unidos - 3min06s10 |
5º | Austrália - 3min06s18 |
6º | Itália - 3min06s56 |
7º | China - 3min11s03 |
8º | Suécia - 3min11s29 |
Quinta-feira, 16 de dezembro
1º | Ryan Lochte (EUA) - 3min55s50 |
---|---|
2º | Oussama Mellouli (TUN) - 3min57s40 |
3º | Scott Clary (EUA) - 3min57s56 |
4º | Dávid Verrasztó (HUN) - 4min02s73 |
5º | Chad Guy Le Clos (AFS) - 4min03s74 |
6º | László Cseh (HUN) - 4min04s93 |
7º | Gal Nevo (ISR) - 4min05s26 |
8º | Alexander Tikhonov (RUS) - 4min06s39 |
1º | Stanislav Donets (RUS) - 49s07 |
---|---|
2º | Aschwin Faber (ESP) - 50s04 |
3º | Nicholas Thoman (EUA) - 50s38 |
4º | Ryosuke Irie (JAP) - 50s55 |
5º | David Plummer (EUA) - 50s59 |
6º | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) - 50s79 |
7º | Guilherme Guido (BRA) - 50s91 |
8º | Camille Lacourt (FRA) - 49s80 (dqs) |
1º | Cameron Van Der Burgh (AFS) - 56s80 |
---|---|
2º | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) - 57s13 |
3º | Felipe França (BRA) - 57s39 |
4º | Mihail Alexandrov (EUA) - 57s42 |
5º | Brenton Rickard (AUS) - 57s79 |
6º | Dániel Gyurta (HUN) - 58s16 |
7º | Vladislav Polyakov (CAS) - 58s66 |
8º | Naoya Tomita (JAP) - dqs |
1º | Evgeny Korotyshkin (RUS) - 50s23 |
---|---|
2º | Albert Subirats (VEN) - 50s24 |
3º | Kaio Marcio (BRA) - 50s33 |
4º | Masayuki Kishida (JAP) - 50s64 |
5º | Konrad Czerniak (POL) - 50s75 |
6º | Joeri Verlinden (HOL) - 50s78 |
7º | Jason Dunford (QEN) - 50s79 |
8º | Peter Mankoc(SLO) - 50s85 |
1º | Russia - 6min49s04 |
---|---|
2º | Estados Unidos - 6min49s58 |
3º | França - 6min53s05 |
4º | Alemanha - 6min54s12 |
5º | Australia - 6min57s41 |
6º | China - 7min02s14 |
7º | República Checa - 7min04s42 |
8º | Brasil - 7min06s19 |
Sexta-feira, 17 de dezembro
1º | Naoya Tomita (JAP) - 2min03s12 |
---|---|
2º | Dániel Gyurta (HUN) - 2min03s47 |
3º | Brenton Rickard (AUS) - 2min04s33 |
4º | Marco Koch (ALE) - 2min05s15 |
5º | Neil Robert Versfeld (AFS) - 2min05s15 |
6º | Grigory Falko (RUS) - 2min05s28 |
7º | Hugues Duboscq (FRA) - 2min05s68 |
8º | Eric Shanteau (EUA) - 2min05s86 |
1º | Paul Biedermann (ALE) - 3min37s06 |
---|---|
2º | Nikita Lobintsev (RUS) - 3min37s84 |
3º | Oussama Mellouli (TUN) - 3min38s17 |
4º | Peter Vanderkaay (EUA) - 3min38s44 |
5º | Mads Glaesner (DIN) - 3min38s56 |
6º | Sébastien Rouault (FRA) - 3min40s07 |
6º | Yannick Agnel (FRA) - 3min40s07 |
8º | Ahmed Mathlouthi (TUN) - 3min40s33 |
1º | Cesar Cielo Filho (BRA) - 20s51 |
---|---|
2º | Frédérick Bousquet (FRA) - 20s81 |
3º | Josh Schneider (EUA) - 20s882 |
4º | Steffen Deibler (ALE) - 20s97 |
5º | Marco Orsi (ITA) - 21s00 |
6º | Alain Bernard (FRA) - 21s20 |
7º | Sergey Fesikov (RUS) - 21s23 |
8º | Luca Dotto (ITA) - 21s37 |
1º | Ryan Lochte (EUA) - 1min50s08 |
---|---|
2º | Markus Rogan (AUT) - 1min52s90 |
3º | Scott Clary (EUA) - 1min53s56 |
4º | Henrique Rodrigues (BRA) - 1min54s20 |
5º | Vytautas Janusaitis (LTU) - 1min54s79 |
6º | Kenneth To (AUS) - 1min55s64 |
7º | Dinko Jukic (AUT) - 1min56s51 |
8º | Tommaso D'orsogna (AUS) - 1min57s12 |
Sábado, 18 de dezembro
1º | Stanislav Donets (RUS) - 22s93 |
---|---|
2º | Xiaolei Sun (CHN) - 23s13 |
3º | Aschwin Wildeboer Faber (ESP) - 23s13 |
4º | Camille Lacourt (FRA) - 23s16 |
5º | Nicholas Thoman (EUA) - 23s28 |
6º | Guilherme Guido (BRA) - 23s39 |
7º | Jeremy Stravius (FRA) - 23s53 |
8º | Benjamin Treffers (AUS) - 23s68 |
1º | Albert Subirats (VEN) - 22s40 |
---|---|
2º | Andrii Govorov (UCR) - 22s43 |
3º | Steffen Deibler (ALE) - 22s44 |
4º | Nicholas Santos (BRA) - 22s45 |
5º | Geoff Huegill (AUS) - 22s75 |
6º | Rafael Muñoz Pérez (ESP) - 22s77 |
7º | Masayuki Kishida (JAP) - 22s79 |
8º | Glauber Silva (BRA) - 22s87 |
Domingo, 19 de dezembro
1º | Cesar Cielo (BRA) - 45s74 |
---|---|
2º | Fabien Gilot (FRA) - 45s97 |
3º | Nikita Lobintsev (RUS) - 46s35 |
4º | Alain Bernard (FRA) - 46s37 |
5º | Matthew Abood (AUS) - 46s40 |
6º | Nathan Adrian (EUA) - 46s44 |
7º | Luca Dotto (ITA) - 46s68 |
8º | Stefan Nystrand (SUE) - 46s81 |
1º | Ryan Lochte (EUA) - 1min46s68 |
---|---|
2º | Tyler Clary (EUA) - 1min49s09 |
3º | Markus Rogan (AUT) - 1min49s96 |
4º | Aschwin Wildeboer Faber (ESP) - 1min50s01 |
5º | Ryosuke Irie (JAP) - 1min50s18 |
6º | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) - 1min50s90 |
7º | John jake Tapp (CAN) - 1min52s56 |
Damiano Lestingi (ITA) - desclassificado |
1º | Ryan Lochte (EUA) - 50s86 |
---|---|
2º | Markus Deibler (ALE) - 51s69 |
3º | Sergey Fesikov (RUS) - 51s81 |
4º | George Bovell III (TRI) - 51s97 |
5º | Kenneth To (AUS) - 52s20 |
6º | Takuro Fujii (JAP) - 52s36 |
7º | John Jake Tapp (CAN) - 52s97 |
8º | Henrique Rodrigues (BRA) - 53s69 |
1º | Felipe França (BRA) - 25s95 |
---|---|
2º | Cameron van der Burgh (AFS) - 26s03 |
3º | Aleksander Hetland (NOR) - 26s29 |
4º | Roland Mark Schoeman (AFS) - 26s41 |
5º | Mihail Alexandrov (EUA) - 26s44 |
6º | Robin van Aggele (HOL) - 26s50 |
7º | Aleksandr Triznov (RUS) - 26s71 |
Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) - desclassificado |
1º | Chad Guy Bertrand Le Clos (AFS) - 1min51s56 |
---|---|
2º | Kaio Márcio (BRA) - 1min51s61 |
3º | Laszlo Cseh (HUN) - 1min51s67 |
4º | Chris Wright (AUS) - 1min51s85 |
5º | Wu Peng (CHN) - 1min51s92 |
6º | Marcin Cieslak (POL) - 1min53s09 |
7º | Robert Bollier (EUA) - 1min53s61 |
7º | Jayden Hadler (AUS) - 1min53s61 |
1º | Estados Unidos - 3min20s99 |
---|---|
2º | Rússia - 3min21s61 |
3º | Brasil - 3min23s12 |
4º | França - 3min23s60 |
5º | Austrália - 3min24s46 |
6º | Japão - 3min25s67 |
7º | Alemanha - 3min26s05 |
8º | China - 3min27s47 |
1º | Oussama Mellouli (TUN) - 14min24s16 |
---|---|
2º | Mads Glaesner (DIN) - 14min29s52 |
3º | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) - 14min31s47 |
4º | Federico Colbertaldo (ITA) - 14min33s92 |
5º | Peter Vanderkaay (EUA) - 14min35s25 |
6º | Sebastien Rouault - 14min42s79 |
7º | Ahmed Mathlouthi (TUN) - 14min43s25 |
8º | Lucas Kanieski (BRA) - 14min45s51 |